Somerset, NJ

Dates:

May 30 -1, 2014

Location:

Ukrainian Cultural Center

Somerset, NJ

Hotel:

The Hotel Somerset-Bridgewater 100 Davidson Avenue Somerset, NJ 08873 732-560-0500 Cut Off Date: April 30, 2014 Group Code: SMH

Directions:

Notes:

N/A

<< Back

Results

Shooting Star Division

Solos

6&UNDER
THIRD PLACE

Gummy Bear

Natalie Matthews

Generations of Dance


SECOND PLACE

I Got That Feeling

Brandon Aponte

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


FIRST PLACE

Broadway Baby

Aaliyah Galan-Roman

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

7-9
THIRD PLACE

My Boyfriend’s Back

Isabella Naso

Generations of Dance


SECOND PLACE

Lip Gloss

Adelina Marinello

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


FIRST PLACE

Sway

Amanda Vogel

Pucci Performing Arts Centre

 

10-12
THIRD PLACE

Someone Like You

Isabella Calello

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


SECOND PLACE

Burn

Hailey Stuart

Stanford Dance Studio


FIRST PLACE

Orange Colored Sky

Sophie Hernandez

Dance Fusion

 

13-15
FIRST PLACE

Happy

Hannah Roberts

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

16&OVER
SECOND PLACE

Skinny Love

Tiffany Hill

A Place to Dance


FIRST PLACE

Just a Dream

Sarah Evans

A Place to Dance

 

DUO/TRIO

7-9
THIRD PLACE

Mama I’m A Big Girl Now

Academy of Dance Arts


SECOND PLACE

Come Fly With Me

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


FIRST PLACE

We Run This

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School

 

10-12
THIRD PLACE

Route 66

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


SECOND PLACE

Song For You

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


FIRST PLACE

Two Birds

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

13-15
SECOND PLACE

Home Gals 4 Life

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


FIRST PLACE

Dance With Me Tonight

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

16&OVER
FIRST PLACE

Troy

A Place to Dance

 

SMALL GROUPS

6&UNDER
SECOND PLACE

Supermodel

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Cotton Eye Joe

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

7-9
SECOND PLACE

Wicked Lil’ Girls

Bella Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Footloose

Academy of Dance Arts

 

10-12
THIRD PLACE

Disco Wedding

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

Bad

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


FIRST PLACE

Disco Wedding

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

13-15
FIRST PLACE

Skyfall

Pucci Performing Arts Centre

 

LARGE GROUPS

6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE

Hokey-Pokey

Dance World Academy

 

7-9
THIRD PLACE

Shake A Tail Feather

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Once Upon a December

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Proud Mary

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

10-12
SECOND PLACE

Booyah

Pucci Performing Arts Centre


FIRST PLACE

A Drop In The Ocean

Pucci Performing Arts Centre

 

SHOOTING STAR AWARD:

Hokey Pokey

Dance World Academy

 

RISING STAR

SOLOS

6&UNDER
**TIE** THIRD PLACE

Irish Cutie

Blair Sarra

DanceForce

 

**TIE** THIRD PLACE

Gold

Delainey Bona

Generations of Dance


SECOND PLACE

Dream

Keira Kollarik

DanceForce


FIRST PLACE

Pineapple Princess

Tara Patel

DanceForce

 

7-9
FIFTH PLACE

Who You Are

Jacqui Meudt

Generations of Dance


FOURTH PLACE

Once More I Can See

Emily Levitis

Dance World Academy


THIRD PLACE

Wash That Man

Adeola Afonja

Dance World Academy


SECOND PLACE

Peppermint Twist

Isabella Galan

Dance World Academy


FIRST PLACE

Alegria

Elizabeth Bolado

Dance World Academy

 

10-12

ELEVENTH PLACE

Little Me

Lindsey Saykay

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

TENTH PLACE

Shine

Hannah Briggs

The Ballet Studio

 

NINTH PLACE

Rules

Delaney Fiore

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Turn Down For What

Ajanee Winelgass

M.A.D.E. STARS PERFORMING ARTS SCHOOL

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Hanging By A Thread

Jillian Berge

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Airmail Special

Julie Rice

Generations of Dance


FIFTH PLACE

Baby Face

Abigail Stinson

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Giddy Up

Ana Medina

Dance World Academy


THIRD PLACE

Every Heart

Sarah Lemay

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Concrete Angel

Niki Anagnastou

Dance Fusion


FIRST PLACE

I’m a Brass Band

Sydney Valentine

Dance World Academy

 

13-15

TENTH PLACE

Slow Me Down

Kaitlyn Lemay

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

NINTH PLACE

Ok, It’s Alright With Me

Taylor Moskal

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Nitty Gritty

Grace Grundt

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Crazy Feet

Victoria Esserry

Dance World Academy

 

SIXTH PLACE

Read All About It

Ashley Choi

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIFTH PLACE

We Are Young

Jailene Gonzalez

Brooklyn Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Versace

Aliza Howard

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


THIRD PLACE

Fall For You

Julia Cleary

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


SECOND PLACE

Clown

Chassidy Fernandez

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


FIRST PLACE

Give Me Some Rhythm Daddy

Sasha Zaldana

Dance World Academy

 

16&OVER
FIFTH PLACE

Piece of My Heart

Ashley Vitale

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


FOURTH PLACE

To Build a Home

Lauren Mee

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Colorblind

Rachael Dabkowski

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

A Little Party

Paige Riley

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Imagine

Samantha Lamparello

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

DUO/TRIO

6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE

Somewhere Out There

DanceForce

 

7-9
FIFTH PLACE

Music, Music, Music

DanceForce


FOURTH PLACE

Dance of the Hours

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Arabian

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Amazing Grace

Generations of Dance


FIRST PLACE

The Taptations

Generations of Dance

 

10-12
FIFTH PLACE

Sisters Doing it For Themselves

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

A Dream is a Wish

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


THIRD PLACE

Jazz It Up

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Nicest Kids in Town

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Bring ‘Em Out

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School

 

13-15
FIFTH PLACE

Pop, Drop and Roll

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Sugarcane

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Some Days You Gotta Dance

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


SECOND PLACE

Fly

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


FIRST PLACE

Who You Are

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School

 

16&OVER
**TIE** THIRD PLACE

Hello

Marlboro Dance Academy

 

**TIE** THIRD PLACE

Love and War

Marlboro Dance Academy


SECOND PLACE

Move

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


FIRST PLACE

With or Without You

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

SMALL GROUPS

6&UNDER
THIRD PLACE

Clowning Around

DanceForce


SECOND PLACE

Ohh La La

DanceForce


FIRST PLACE

Forever Friends

DanceForce

 

7-9
FIFTH PLACE

Heal the World

Brooklyn Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

MJ

Brooklyn Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Nicest Kids in Town

Bella Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Shuffle Train

Generations of Dance


FIRST PLACE

Holding Out for a Hero

Dance World Academy

 

10-12
FIFTH PLACE

I Took the Night

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


FOURTH PLACE

Baby I’m a Star

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


THIRD PLACE

Graffiti

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

Beggin’

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

Cover Girl

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

13-15

FIFTH PLACE

Fever

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Shoeless Joe

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center


THIRD PLACE

Come Together

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


**TIE** SECOND PLACE

Le Jazz Hot

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

**TIE** SECOND PLACE

Never Surrender

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy


FIRST PLACE

Forget About the Boy

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

16&OVER
THIRD PLACE

I Wish

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

The A Team

Academy of Dance Arts


FIRST PLACE

Jebodiah Moonshine’s Friday Night Shack Party

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

LARGE GROUPS

7-9
FIFTH PLACE

Kids In America

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Baby That Is Rock and Roll

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Oh What a Beautiful Morning

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Eenie Meanie

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Minion Mambo

Dance World Academy

 

10-12

**TIE** TENTH PLACE

When Christmas Comes To Town

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

**TIE** TENTH PLACE

Symphony of the Sea

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

NINTH PLACE

Show Off

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Brand New Day

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

9 To 5

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Que Sera Sera

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center


FIFTH PLACE

Aye Carumba

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center


FOURTH PLACE

Show Me

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy


THIRD PLACE

Fuego

Stanford Dance Studio


SECOND PLACE

If I Can Dream

Verne Fowler School of Dance and Theatre Arts


FIRST PLACE

Ramalama

Stanford Dance Studio

 

13-15
SECOND PLACE

The Walking Dead

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Beautiful Scenery

Qing Yang Studio

 

LINES/PRODUCTIONS

10-12
FIRST PLACE

A Star Is Born

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

13-15
SECOND PLACE

Untitled

The Ballet Studio


FIRST PLACE

Welcome to the Circus

The Ballet Studio

 

JUNIOR RISING STAR AWARD:

Minion Mambo

Dance World Academy

 

SENIOR RISING STAR AWARD:

Beautiful Scenery

Qing Yang Studio

 

RISING STAR JUDGE’S CHOICE AWARDS

 

JUNIOR RISING STAR BEST COSTUME AWARD

Oh, What a Beautiful Morning

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

**TIE** JUNIOR RISING STAR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

Fuego

Stanford Dance Studio

 

**TIE** JUNIOR RISING STAR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

Shuffle Train

Generations of Dance

 

SENIOR RISING STAR BEST COSTUME AWARD

My Feet Can’t Fail Me Now

Showbiz Kidz Dance Center

 

SENIOR RISING STAR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

Untitled

The Ballet Studio

 

ALL STAR

SOLOS

6&UNDER
SECOND PLACE

Just A Girl

Morgan Evans

A Place to Dance


FIRST PLACE

Christmas, Why Can’t I Find You?

Zoey Layfield

The Dance Factory USA

 

7-9

TENTH PLACE

Baby I’m A Star

Kristina Shumsky

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

NINTH PLACE

I Just Can’t Wait To Be King

Zachary Tomassetti

Bella Dance Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Somewhere Over the Rainbow

Kaitlynn Mau

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Look At Me Now

Denis Danilovich

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Amayzing Mayzie

Nicole Yu

 Brooklyn Dance Center


FIFTH PLACE

I Hope You Dance

Kaitlyn Chang

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FOURTH PLACE

Rock Star

Skylar Murray

The Dance Factory USA


THIRD PLACE

Little Bitty Pretty One

Rachel Wanagosit

Central Jersey Dance Company


SECOND PLACE

Took the Night

Kayla Pereira

Dance Fusion


FIRST PLACE

Don Quixote

Sammi Johnson

Generations of Dance

 

10-12

TENTH PLACE

Blessings

Aria Moreno

Generations of Dance

 

NINTH PLACE

Watch Me Work

Tamia Chaney

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy

 

EIGHTH PLACE

I’m Not Perfect

Michelle Dimuccio

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Wild Horses

Nevaeh Escalante

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

I Want to Go to Hollywood

Ariana Deleon

Dance World Academy


FIFTH PLACE

Fly

Lyndsey Mann

Central Jersey Dance Company


FOURTH PLACE

Move If You Wanna

Yuseph Days

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


THIRD PLACE

Give Me a Reason

Lauren Bentivegna

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

Show Off

Dorianna Lacitignola

Dance World Academy


FIRST PLACE

Lost Child

Dana Tagliaferro

Dance World Academy

 

13-15

**TIE** TENTH PLACE

Forever Young

Casey Rizzuto

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

**TIE** TENTH PLACE

Heart Cry

Alyssa Depinto

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

NINTH PLACE

Once

Mackenzie Johnson

Generations of Dance

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Tilt

Camila Valdiviezo

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

The Nature of Daylight

Cara Valencia

Dance World Academy

 

SIXTH PLACE

Hall of Fame

Alexa Guariglia

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIFTH PLACE

Chameleon

Samantha McKoy

Dance World Academy


FOURTH PLACE

Forgiven

Angelina Deleon

Dance World Academy


THIRD PLACE

Unchained Melody

Giuila Arpino

Independent


SECOND PLACE

By The Grace of God

Alexis Barakakos

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

It Doesn’t Hurt

Gianna Newborg

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

16&OVER

TENTH PLACE

Man Wanted

Emily Valdes

Dance World Academy

 

NINTH PLACE

Over The Love

Tiffany Heggendorn

KPAC – Kelsea’s Performing Arts Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Bullet Train

Terrel Moody

A Place to Dance

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Keep Me Hanging On

Zoe Finkelstein

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Can’t Buy Me Love

Paige Matzerath

The Dance Factory USA


FIFTH PLACE

N.Y N.Y

Sean Johnson

Generations of Dance


FOURTH PLACE

Kitri’s Wedding Variation

Ellen Lou

Qing Yang Studio


THIRD PLACE

It’s All Coming Back To Me

Kolyn Ryan

Generations of Dance


SECOND PLACE

Glacier

Nicole Greene

Dance World Academy


FIRST PLACE

I Feel Good

Damani Van Rensalier

Dance World Academy

 

DUO/TRIO

7-9
THIRD PLACE

Dream

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

Just The Way You Are

Central Jersey Dance Company


FIRST PLACE

Americano

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

10-12

TENTH PLACE

Let It Go

The Dance Centre

 

NINTH PLACE

Danza Kudruo

A Place to Dance

 

EIGHTH PLACE

It’s Raining Men

A Place to Dance

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Boy Meets Girl

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Never Grow Up

Generations of Dance


FIFTH PLACE

He’s My Son

Generations of Dance


FOURTH PLACE

Dog Days

Central Jersey Dance Company


THIRD PLACE

One Moment More

Generations of Dance


SECOND PLACE

Shirley and Bill

Generations of Dance


FIRST PLACE

Obsession

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

13-15

TENTH PLACE

Shattered Glass

Academy of Dance Arts

 

NINTH PLACE

I Look To You

The Dance Centre

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Ease On Down

Generations of Dance

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Grown Woman

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy

 

SIXTH PLACE

The Special Two

Generations of Dance


FIFTH PLACE

William Tell Overture

Generations of Dance


FOURTH PLACE

Cherokee

Generations of Dance


THIRD PLACE

Find Me

Generations of Dance

 

Little Love

Brooklyn Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Fallin’

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

Medicine

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

16&OVER
SECOND PLACE

Go Your Own Way

Central Jersey Dance Company


FIRST PLACE

The Lady

Generations of Dance

 

SMALL GROUPS

7-9
THIRD PLACE

Here Comes The Sun

Brooklyn Dance Center


SECOND PLACE

Us Chickens

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Can Can

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

10-12

TENTH PLACE

Ave Maria

Stanford Dance Studio

 

NINTH PLACE

Commander

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

Brooklyn Boyz

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

Home

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

SIXTH PLACE

Outta My Mind

M.A.D.E. Stars Performing Arts School


**TIE** FIFTH PLACE

Will You Be There?

Central Jersey Dance Company

 

**TIE** FIFTH PLACE

Explosions

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FOURTH PLACE

Wake Me Up

Brooklyn Dance Center

 


THIRD PLACE

Egyptian Fantasy

Dance World Academy


SECOND PLACE

Mama

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

True Colors

Dance World Academy

 

13-15

TENTH PLACE

Tight Rope

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

NINTH PLACE

Burlesque

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

EIGHTH PLACE

I Was Here

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

SEVENTH PLACE

The Prom

Central Jersey Dance Company

 

SIXTH PLACE

Clap Yo Hands

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIFTH PLACE

Hometown Glory

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FOURTH PLACE

So Much to Prove

Dance World Academy


THIRD PLACE

At The Party

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy


SECOND PLACE

Sweater Weather

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

Checkers

Generations of Dance

 

16&OVER
SECOND PLACE

Feel Your Beat

Dance World Academy


FIRST PLACE

Hearts a Mess

Dance World Academy

 

LARGE GROUPS

10-12
FIFTH PLACE

Trumpets Blow

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy


FOURTH PLACE

House Party

Brooklyn Dance Center


THIRD PLACE

Getting Bigger

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy


SECOND PLACE

Watch The Throne

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

Cups

Dance World Academy

 

13-15
FIFTH PLACE

Ridiculous

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FOURTH PLACE

Dear Mom and Dad

Dance World Academy


THIRD PLACE

Leave

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

What’s the Buzz

Dance World Academy


FIRST PLACE

The Rat Race

Dance World Academy

 

16&OVER
THIRD PLACE

Wonderwerk

STEPS AHEAD DANCE STUDIO


SECOND PLACE

Bang Bang

Steps Ahead Dance Studio


FIRST PLACE

Femme Fatale

Steps Ahead Dance Studio

 

LINES/PRODUCTIONS

10-12
FIFTH PLACE

Memphis

Brooklyn Dance Center


FOURTH PLACE

Power

Steps Ahead Dance Studio


THIRD PLACE

Applause

Dance World Academy


SECOND PLACE

Motown

Brooklyn Dance Center


FIRST PLACE

Aladdin Medley

Dance World Academy

 

13-15
THIRD PLACE

Fiesta

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


SECOND PLACE

We Like to Party

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center


FIRST PLACE

This Joint is Jumpin

Dance World Academy

 

JUNIOR STELLAR AWARD:

Aladdin Medley

Dance World Academy

 

SENIOR STELLLAR AWARD:

The Rat Race

Dance World Academy

 

ULTIMATE AWARDS

12 & UNDER

BEST COSTUME:

Power

Steps Ahead Dance Studio

 

ENTERTAINMENT AWARD:

Ave Maria

Stanford Dance Studio

 

ULTIMATE CROWD PLEASER:

Brooklyn Boys

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

Watch the Throne

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

ULTIMATE CHOREOGRAPHY:

Getting Bigger

LaChaney’s Dance & Music Academy

 

Wake Me Up

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

ULTIMATE TECHNIQUE:

Cups

Dance World Academy

 

13 & OVER

BEST COSTUME:

7 Devils

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

ENTERTAINMENT AWARD:

Checkers

Generations of Dance

 

ULTIMATE CROWD PLEASER:

Fiesta

Dance on Q Performing Arts Center

 

ULTIMATE CHOREOGRAPHY:

The Prom

Central Jersey Dance Company

 

ULTIMATE TECHNIQUE:

The Rat Race

Dance World Academy

JUNIOR PHOTOGENIC AWARD

Angelique Lynch

TITLE

MINI MISS:

Christmas, Why Can’t I Find You?

Zoe Layfield

The Dance Factory USA

 

PETITE MISS:

Took The Night

Kayla Pereira

Dance Fusion

 

PETITE MR:

Look At Me Now

Denis Danilovich

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

JUNIOR MISS:

Lost Child

Dana Tagliaferro

Dance World Academy

 

JUNIOR MR:

Summertime Sadness

Charlie Dimaggio

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

TEEN MISS:

By the Grace of God

Alexis Barakakos

Brooklyn Dance Center

 

TEEN MR:

I’m Sitting on Top of the World

Malcolm Young

Dance World Academy

 

SENIOR MISS:

I Feel Good

Damani Van Rensalier

Dance World Academy

 

SENIOR MR:

Bullet Train

Terrel Moody

A Place to Dance