Springfield, MA

Dates:

March 20 -22, 2015

Location:

Mass Mutual Center

Springfield, MA

Hotel:

Check back soon!

Directions:

Notes:

N/A

<< Back

Results

SHOOTING STAR
DUO/TRIO
7-9
THIRD PLACE
Heaven Hop
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
Pose
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
FIRST PLACE
ABC
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

10-12
FIRST PLACE
Miss You
ILLUSIONS ACADEMY OF DANCE, INC

13-15
THIRD PLACE
Koo-Kah-Rah
THE DANCE STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
Fashion Is My Kryptonite
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FIRST PLACE
Bom Bom
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO

16&OVER
SECOND PLACE
Goodbye My Friend
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FIRST PLACE
Feeling Good
THE DANCE STUDIO

SMALL GROUPS
6&UNDER
THIRD PLACE
Dear Future Husband
THE DANCE FACTORY
SECOND PLACE
Going To The Chapel
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FIRST PLACE
We Are Monsters
WEST SIDE DANCE CENTER

7-9
THIRD PLACE
Thriller Monsters
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
SECOND PLACE
Once Upon A Dream
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Girlfriend
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

10-12
THIRD PLACE
Scarlet Begonias
THE DANCE STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
These Boots Are Made For Walking
THE DANCE STUDIO
FIRST PLACE
Yankee Doodle Dandy
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
SECOND PLACE
The General
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
FIRST PLACE
Get Up
THE DANCE STUDIO

LARGE GROUPS
7-9
FIRST PLACE
Working In A Coal Mine
THE DANCE FACTORY

13-15
THIRD PLACE
The Devil Within
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
SECOND PLACE
Arms
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FIRST PLACE
A Little Party
THE DANCE STUDIO

SHOOTING STAR ULTIMATE AWARDS
ULTIMATE ENTERTAINMENT:
Thriller Monsters
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
ULTIMATE COSTUME:
We Are Monsters
WEST SIDE DANCE CENTER

SHOOTING STAR AWARD:
Get Up
THE DANCE STUDIO

RISING STAR
SOLOS
6&UNDER
FOURTH PLACE
Feels Like I’m In Love
Nayelanix Rios
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
So Cute
Emma Casey
WEST SIDE DANCE CENTER
SECOND PLACE
Bust A Move
Gabriel McClendon
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Boy From N.Y.C.
Madisyn Vazquez
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

7-9
TENTH PLACE
I’m Cute
Kylee Beaudette
DANCE WORKS
NINTH PLACE
Lights Camera Action
Leah McMurray
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
EIGHTH PLACE
It’s A Girl Party
Karielys Rivera
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SEVENTH PLACE
Mr. Postman
Camryn Rossignol
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
SIXTH PLACE **TIE**
Itsy Bitsy Spider
Kaydence Lindo
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC

Ain’t Nothing Wrong With That
Olivia Elliott
THE DANCE STUDIO
FIFTH PLACE
I’m The Greatest Star
Sydney Hynes
DANCE WORKS
FOURTH PLACE
Almost There
Cadence Kaberry
THE DANCE FACTORY
THIRD PLACE
Concrete Angel
Jenelle Ford
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
That’s Not My Name
Sierra Bursch
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
God Help The Outcasts
Abigail Byington
THE DANCE FACTORY

10-12
TENTH PLACE **TIE**
Bombay Dreams
Kristen Lally
DANCE WORKS

In French
Sarah Callahan
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
NINTH PLACE **TIE*
Song For Sarajevo
Isabella Pereira-Tosado
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

Kaceyrose
Kacey-Rose Fisher
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
EIGHTH PLACE
If They Could See Me Now
Michaela Guthrie
THE DANCE STUDIO
SEVENTH PLACE
Try
Jessica Manganello
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
SIXTH PLACE
Open Water
Anna Zusi
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
Roxy
Savannah Caskins
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Queen Bee
Kaitlyn Manzi
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
THIRD PLACE
Don’t Rain On My Parade
Sophia Varelakis
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Soul Man
Chaze Correa
WEST SIDE DANCE CENTER
FIRST PLACE
Man Of La Mancha
Skyla Mitchell
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Let Her Go
Sydney Flores
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
NINTH PLACE
Queen Bee
Jocelyn Nastanski
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
EIGHTH PLACE
Stomp To My Beat
Sarah Newsome
DANCE WORKS
SEVENTH PLACE
Dinn Daa Daa
Shayna Sullivan
DANCE WORKS
SIXTH PLACE
Samson
Sophie Cowperthwait
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
Wherever You Will Go
Isabella Berkeley
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FOURTH PLACE
L.O.V.E.
Meghan Lacas
DANCE WORKS
THIRD PLACE
Miss Invisible
Stephanie Lally
DANCE WORKS
SECOND PLACE
I Can Hear The Angels
Riley Coughlin
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Wake Me Up
Kylli Wade
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

16&OVER
TENTH PLACE
Wildest Dreams
Kayla Crean
IMPRESSIONS ACADEMY OF DANCE
NINTH PLACE
Hallelujah
Zedekiah Maldonado
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
EIGHTH PLACE
Clown
Alliana Agbanyo
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
SEVENTH PLACE
Drop In The Ocean
Holly Lynch
DANCE WORKS
SIXTH PLACE
Bound To You
Aimee Leonard
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
Hanging By A Thread
Brianna Bouchard
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Cancion Del Mariachi
Taylor Cassidy
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Habanara
Kelsey Collis
DANCE WORKS
SECOND PLACE
I’m A Good Girl
Lexi Ross
DANCE WORKS
FIRST PLACE
Turn Me On
Stephanie Waterman
DANCE WORKS

DUO/TRIO
6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE
Colors Of The Wind
ALEGRIA DANCE AND FITNESS

7-9
SECOND PLACE
I Can’t Do It Alone
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FIRST PLACE
Sparkling Diamonds
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

10-12
FIFTH PLACE
Boogie Wonderland
THE DANCE FACTORY
FOURTH PLACE
This Is How We Do
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
THIRD PLACE
Safe And Sound
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
We Do Werk
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
The Beasts Are Back
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
FIFTH PLACE
In Times Like These
DANCE WORKS
FOURTH PLACE
Sisters
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Alyssa Lies
DANCE WORKS
SECOND PLACE
Bird Land
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
FIRST PLACE
Anything Could Happen
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

16&OVER
FIFTH PLACE
Diamonds
DANCE WORKS
FOURTH PLACE
Read All About It
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
THIRD PLACE
Somethin’ Bad
DANCE WORKS
SECOND PLACE
Show Me How To Burlesque
DANCE WORKS
FIRST PLACE
Unstoppable
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

SMALL GROUPS
6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE
When She Loved Me
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

7-9
FIFTH PLACE
Swing In The Mood
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FOURTH PLACE
How Will I Know
THE DANCE FACTORY
THIRD PLACE
Mini Bytes
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
SECOND PLACE
Hope
THE DANCE FACTORY
FIRST PLACE
What A Wonderful World
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC

10-12
FIFTH PLACE **TIE**
Hero
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO

Big Time
DANCE WORKS
FOURTH PLACE
Birthday Bash
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
My Heart Goes Boom
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Here I Come
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Angels
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Black & Gold
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
NINTH PLACE
9/11
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
EIGHTH PLACE
Wrecking Ball
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
SEVENTH PLACE
Scarlet
ALEGRIA DANCE AND FITNESS
SIXTH PLACE
Young And Reckless
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FIFTH PLACE
Gravity
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FOURTH PLACE **TIE**
Iron
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE

Dope Continued
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
The Black Pearl
ALEGRIA DANCE AND FITNESS
SECOND PLACE
H.A.D.M. Hip-Hop
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
FIRST PLACE
Endangered Species
DANCE WORKS

16&OVER
FIRST PLACE
This Is It
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

LARGE GROUPS
6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE
Material Girl
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

7-9
THIRD PLACE
Freeze Frame
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Minion Madness
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Power Of The Dream
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

10-12
FIFTH PLACE
Kumbalawe
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FOURTH PLACE
Turning Tables
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Hallelujah
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
They Can’t Handle This
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Game On
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Burlesque
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
NINTH PLACE
Dear Future Husband
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
EIGHTH PLACE
Stay
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SEVENTH PLACE
Soca
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
SIXTH PLACE **TIE**
Proud Mary
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO

Hit The Road Jack
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
All Coming Back To Me
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO
FOURTH PLACE
New And Improved
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Ghost Of Stephen Foster
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
SECOND PLACE
Mixed Flaws
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC
FIRST PLACE
Night At The Museum
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO

LINES/PRODUCTIONS
10-12
SECOND PLACE
The Wizard Of Oz
IMPRESSIONS ACADEMY OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Blue Suede Shoes
ILLUSIONS ACADEMY OF DANCE, INC

RISING STAR ULTIMATE AWARDS
ULTIMATE ENTERTAINMENT:
Birthday Bash
JO-ANNE’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

Live It Up
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
ULTIMATE COSTUME:
I’m Blue
ALEGRIA DANCE AND FITNESS

The Wizard Of Oz
IMPRESSIONS ACADEMY OF DANCE
ULTIMATE CHOREOGRAPHY:
One Short Day
MARIANAS DANCING STUDIO

Mini Bytes
HAMDEN ACADEMY OF DANCE & MUSIC

12 & UNDER RISING STAR AWARD:
Angels
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
13 & OVER RISING STAR AWARD:
Endangered Species
DANCE WORKS

ALL STAR
SOLOS
6&UNDER
THIRD PLACE
Hey Little Mama
Jolissa Avilla
RISING STARS DANCE ACADEMY
SECOND PLACE
Sweet Nothings
Jesslyn Avila
RISING STARS DANCE ACADEMY
FIRST PLACE
Jazz Baby
Emalie Mendes
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

7-9
THIRD PLACE
Lip Gloss
Paige Bordeau
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Fashionista
Isabella Bournigal
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Alabaster Box
Veronica Crespo
RISING STARS DANCE ACADEMY

10-12
TENTH PLACE
That Boy
Brianna Drew
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
NINTH PLACE
Senorita Rap
Amy McMurray
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
EIGHTH PLACE
Secrets
Sophie Bigonette
THE DANCE FACTORY
SEVENTH PLACE
Tell My Mama
Lindsay Vescera
THE DANCE FACTORY
SIXTH PLACE
Someone Like You
Alicia Oliveri
THE DANCE FACTORY
FIFTH PLACE
Bo$$
Julia Rosum
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
FOURTH PLACE
Phantom Of The Opera
Amaya Randolph
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
THIRD PLACE
I Will Wait
Riley Hess
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Upside Down
Lisette Ayala
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Sweet Child Of Mine
Maria Bunning
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Cyclone
Kathryn Rosum
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
NINTH PLACE
Stay With Me
Gabriella Daluz
THE DANCE FACTORY
EIGHTH PLACE
Womanizer
Alivia Croteau
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SEVENTH PLACE
Georgia
Jessica Perro
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
SIXTH PLACE
Do Not Hang Your Head
Jordin Lebouf
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
Into The Light
Hailey Dowling
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Freakum Dress
Yuliana Maldando
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Bang Bang
Bianca Attanasio
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Wicked Games
Jenna Fuhrmann
INDEPENDENT
FIRST PLACE
Not About Angels
Mary Scott
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

16&OVER
TENTH PLACE
Mama Knows Best
Hayley Marion
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
NINTH PLACE
These Four Walls
Jordan Dulieu
THE DANCE FACTORY
EIGHTH PLACE
Fancy
Shannon Marchand
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
SEVENTH PLACE
Power Of Love
Hannah Shaw
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
SIXTH PLACE
A Doll In The Attic
Jasmine Canini
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FIFTH PLACE
When The World Was Mine
Ashley Day
DANCERS IMAGE
FOURTH PLACE
Lost Love
Rylan Cote
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Blue Suede Shoes
Nathan Pothier
THE DANCE FACTORY
SECOND PLACE
Lay Me Down
April Melanson
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Uninvited
Brooke Attanasio
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

DUO/TRIO
6&UNDER
FIRST PLACE
Shake Your Tail Feathers
RISING STARS DANCE ACADEMY

10-12
SEVENTH PLACE
A Little Party
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
SIXTH PLACE
Remember Me This Way
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
Anything You Can Do I Can Do Better
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FOURTH PLACE
Foot Prints In The Sand
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
THIRD PLACE
I’m Coolin’
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Americano
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
One Moment More
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Enjoy The Ride
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
NINTH PLACE **TIE**
Moon River
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO

Wind It Up
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
EIGHTH PLACE
Original
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SEVENTH PLACE
Remembrance
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SIXTH PLACE
I Will Wait
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
To Where You Are
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Work It Out
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
THIRD PLACE
Take Me To The Church
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
When You Say My Name
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Wind Beneath My Wings
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

16&OVER
FIRST PLACE
Bae
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

SMALL GROUPS
10-12
FOURTH PLACE
The Artist
THE DANCE FACTORY
THIRD PLACE
Bui Doi
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Jet Set
THE DANCE FACTORY
FIRST PLACE
The Adams Family
THE DANCE FACTORY

13-15
TENTH PLACE
Mad World
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
NINTH PLACE
Until We Find A Cure
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
EIGHTH PLACE
Leaving On A Jet Plane
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
SEVENTH PLACE
Give Me Your Love
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
SIXTH PLACE
Once Upon Another Time
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIFTH PLACE
In This Shirt
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Silver Screen
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
THIRD PLACE
Birthday
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Piano Man
THE DANCE FACTORY
FIRST PLACE
Trespassing
THE DANCE FACTORY

16&OVER
THIRD PLACE
Showstoppin
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Bottom Of The River
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Last Bite
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

LARGE GROUPS
10-12
SXITH PLACE
The Streets Are Talking
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FIFTH PLACE
Rhythm Nation
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
FOURTH PLACE
Kansas City
THE DANCE FACTORY
THIRD PLACE
Knock Out
THE DANCE FACTORY
SECOND PLACE
Can You Hear Me
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FIRST PLACE
Circle Of Life
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13-15
TENTH PLACE
The Cape
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
NINTH PLACE
Once Upon A Dream
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
EIGHTH PLACE
Mirror Mirror
THE DANCE FACTORY
SEVENTH PLACE
Shipping Up To Boston
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
SIXTH PLACE
Pass On
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
FIFTH PLACE
Beasts Of The East
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
FOURTH PLACE
Conversations With My 13 Year Old Self
THE DANCE FACTORY
THIRD PLACE
Red
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SECOND PLACE
Get Me To The Church On Time
THE DANCE FACTORY
FIRST PLACE
Darkness
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

16&OVER
FIRST PLACE
Queen B
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

LINES/PRODUCTIONS
10-12
FIRST PLACE
Billy Elliot
THE DANCE FACTORY

13-15
FIRST PLACE
Soldier
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO

12 & UNDER PHOTOGENIC AWARD:
Emalie Mendes
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
13 & OVER PHOTOGENIC AWARD:
Hailey Dowling
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

STELLLAR AWARD:
Circle Of Life
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE

13 & OVER
ULTIMATE COSTUME:
Rhythm Nation
DANCE KRAZE DANCE STUDIO LLC
ULTIMATE SHOWMANSHIP:
Darkness
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
ULTIMATE PRECISION:
In This Shirt
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
ULTIMATE EMOTIONAL EXECUTION:
Pass On
JO ANN WARREN STUDIO
ULTIMATE ENTERTAINMENT:
Get Me To The Church On Time
THE DANCE FACTORY
ULTIMATE CHOREOGRAPHY:
Leaving On A Jet Plane
NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL OF DANCE

Conversations With My 13 Year Old Self
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
ULTIMATE TECHNIQUE:
Jet Set
THE DANCE FACTORY

STUDIO OF EXCELLENCE AWARD:
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE

TITLE
MINI MISS:
Jazz Baby
Emalie Medes
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
PETITE MISS:
Alabaster Box
Veronica Crespo
RISING STARS DANCE ACADEMY
JUNIOR MISS:
Sweet Child Of Mine
Maria Bunning
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
JUNIOR MR:
If I Was Your Boyfriend
Cameron Lacrosse
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE
TEEN MISS:
Not About Angels
Mary Scott
MISS TANYA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE
SENIOR MISS:
Uninvited
Brooke Attanasio
DAZZLE STUDIO OF DANCE